La squadra

Giocatori

2023-24

GiocatorePosizioneData di nascitaClub di provenienzaCapsMeteTrCPD
Assirelli AlessandroTerza linea28/01/1998Cesena Rugby30000
Bastianelli Gambini MattiaCentro29/03/1993San Marino Rugby Club33000
Bissoni MattiaTerza linea14/11/1990Cesena10000
Burioli DarioEstremo, Ala21/08/2001Cesena Rugby173000
Calbucci TommasoTallonatore06/08/2004Cesena Rugby102000
D’Agostino MarcoPilone15/02/2005Rugby Forlì 1979105000
Di Franco GiovanniAla17/10/1997Cesena Rugby1925000
Di Lena RobertoCentro04/05/1998Cesena Rugby196000
Donati DylanEstremo, Ala29/03/1991Cesena Rugby127000
Fantini AndreaPilone12/11/1998Cesena Rugby185000
Fela SalemSeconda linea23/06/2000Rugby Forlì 19791614000
Fiori MattiaCentro08/09/1993Cesena Rugby113000
Giannuli TommasoEstremo08/01/1998Castel San Pietro Rugby1428310
Giardi LucaAla04/07/1999Rugby Club San Marino40000
Greene Campbell DylanCentro20/02/1991-92000
Lamptey EugeneTerza linea, Seconda linea12/11/1998-151000
Maiga AssouraTerza linea11/06/1994-117000
Manuzi ErikTallonatore30/07/1996Cesena Rugby00000
Marini ChristianTerza linea13/11/1998Paganica Rugby177000
Maroncelli FabrizioNumero Otto10/01/1999Cesena Rugby198000
Martinelli MattiaEstremo, Mediano di apertura14/08/1986-136000
Mazzone AndreaPilone06/06/2000Cesena Rugby145000
Onofri AlbertoMediano di mischia12/05/1996Cesena Rugby10000
Perju ValerioMediano di mischia01/04/2004Rimini Rugby94000
Piccirillo EnricoTerza linea04/07/2001Rimini Rugby81000
Pirini EdoardoPilone01/10/1995Cesena Rugby150000
Scermino GuglielmoTerza linea, Seconda linea18/08/1995Imola Rugby183000
Sergi AndreaMediano di apertura18/10/1994Castel San Pietro Rugby19167170
Sgarzi FabioSeconda linea02/06/1990Cesena Rugby167000
Sparaventi ThomasTallonatore08/01/2002Rimini Rugby1811000
Tauro MattiaAla23/06/1999Imola Rugby1819000
Vincic StefanCentro22/06/1998Cesena Rugby1912000
Zani AlessandroSeconda linea17/04/2001Cesena Rugby168000

Staff

NomeLavoro
Askew ToshCoach
Gagliardetti DamianAss. Coach
Ievolella RobertoAss. Coach
Di Leva VincenzoPreparatore Atletico
Grandi UmbertoMedico
Macrelli LucaFisioterapista
Tamburini MarcoFisioterapista
Matassini LaraFisioterapista
Ciancone MauroTeam manager
Bindi BrunoAddetto Logistica